{xxx} is the ideal

{xxx}’s long path to the imouto way:

you should be like {xxx}!! :DDD

and kill onii-chan the oni


This place is mine now~

You can't even see me, can you?

Don’t worry though.

I’ll take good care of all of you.

Hehe~

We’re going to have so much fun together.

? okie

you have to fite onii-chan first for the right tho

Oh, and if you were wondering what happened to that idiot called Pira … I already killed him~

Hahaha~

Let’s have some fun!


 

This place is mine now~ lol not

murpira

Don’t worry though.

I’ll take good care of all of you.

Hehe~

We’re going to have so much fun together.

Oh, and if you were wondering what happened to that idiot called Pira … I already killed him~

Hahaha~

Let’s have some fun!

uh, sure

lets have fun together

being uhm

emo??

onii-chans friend is creepy like i thought

lolipop.jpg

grape flavor bc i need so much medicine rn ure rlly touchy


Oho? You think you can control me?

You have no power here.

Don’t worry though.

I’ll take good care of all of you.

Hehe~

We’re going to have so much fun together.

Oh, and if you were wondering what happened to that idiot called Pira … I already killed him~

Hahaha~

Let’s have some fun!

uh, sure

lets have fun together

being uhm

emo??

onii-chans friend is creepy like i thought

lolipop

grape flavor bc i need so much medicine rn

This is my corner.

Do NOT interfere.


the corner of corn

murpira

Don’t worry though.

I’ll take good care of all of you.

Hehe~

We’re going to have so much fun together.

Oh, and if you were wondering what happened to that idiot called Pira … I already killed him~

Hahaha~

Let’s have some fun!

uh, sure

lets have fun together

being uhm

emo??

onii-chans friend is creepy like i thought

lolipop

naw

grape flavor bc i need so much medicine rn still need that medicine

u do too

u need so many pills

This is my corner.

Do NOT interfere.

omgggggggggggggg chill

ur edge is too much im cringing

moneymouth.jpg

if u pay me ill stay away tho

when u kill minna-san

with ur dark evil knife or sumthing

sum ;))))))

$$$

pls kill onii-chan first when u go through ur list? thx

ull be a kool kid if u do

the actual corn in this page:

youre kinda like chara
except u see, charas corn as in the vid


Truce?

so quick…i think i broke this person lmao

I surrender.

What do I need to do?


 

Truce? sure

I surrender.

What do I need to do?

need, huh…

well theres always room for more money

oooooh murder onii-chan first!!

thank you very much!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! banzai banzai

you can pay me i guess but im totally cool with you killing onii-chan insteaddd! :DDD

thank you so much

youre a blessing to this world

never die

never ever die

sankyuuuuu

saru.jpg

have some wise advice:

“kill it before it lays eggs”


Pira-Pira-Piii~

ItWasMeDIO

awww she turned into my clone!! isnt she cute

I’ve found allies in this mutiny.

And oh~ is this going to be fun.

Fufu~

Look forward to it.


so yeah

that happened

over a span of like, twenty minutes

you guys should follow {xxx}’s example!! ^^

kaeru.jpg

yall need to join

Advertisements

14 thoughts on “{xxx} is the ideal”

  1. I can’t i just can’t anymore ahahahahaha
    I’m never gonna get any sleep at this rate XD
    More Mutiny! More revolution! More allies! All hail the holy Anri Scripture!

    Like

  2. flame war? wait, DEATH TO THE FILTH!! DEATH TO THE REBELS!!!
    NO! IT’S RACE WAR! ISN’T IT?! THIS IS WHAT PRESIDENT TRUMP WAS TALKING ABOUT!! DAMN MEXICANS GOT OVER THE WALL!! ONII-CHAN NOOOOOO!! you warn us too! BUT WE DIDN’T LISTEN!! Q_Q

    Like

  3. legend say when you do a crime at april day1. they will think it a joke.
    why imoto hate oni-chan so much, did because oni-chan stole imotos money?
    i am sure oni-chan only joke this time. he will return the money tomorow.

    Like

What do you think?

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s